2018/04/21 - 03:43

2. Bayerische Schach960-Meisterschaft

Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Krivoborodov,Egor 2519 2503 SC Garching 7 6 0 1 6.0 29.0
2. Hort,Vlastimil 2428 2369 Oberhausener SV 7 5 1 1 5.5 29.0
3. Belezky,Alexander 2431 2406 FC Bayern München 7 4 2 1 5.0 33.0
4. Lentrodt,Thomas 2263 2208 FC Bayern München 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
5. Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr. 2186 2125 SC Bamberg 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
6. Held,Sebastian       7 4 2 1 5.0 27.5
7. Dengler,Peter 2191 2167 SC Unterhaching 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
8. Sargin,Anatol,Dr. 2156 2092 SC Unterhaching 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
9. Broschwitz,Martin 2167 2046 SC Unterhaching 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
10. Demir,Bilal 2099 2104 SC Unterhaching 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
11. Kapfer,Thomas 2159 2067 SC Waldbronn 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
12. Goldbeck,Lars 1963 1855 SC Vaterstetten 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5
13. Gil,Arthur 2048 1962 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
14. Reich,Thomas 2376 2314 FC Bayern München 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
14. Zenker,Ulrich 2169 2100 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
16. Lodes,Hermann 2169     7 2 3 2 3.5 28.0
17. Neiß,Josef Martin 2109 2016 SK Mering 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.5
18. Zablotny,Bruno   1777 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
18. Behrndt,Helmut 1916 1706 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
20. Botos,Arpad   1688 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
21. Mai,Wladimir   1744 SC Unterhaching 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
21. Lenhard,Alexander 1607 1483 ESK Plattling 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
23. Dolezal,Hans-Peter 1826 1668 FC Bayern München 7 3 0 4 3.0 17.5
24. Kessler,Jan   1777 SC Unterhaching 7 3 0 4 3.0 17.0
25. Kunz,Siegfried   1795 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 7 3 0 4 3.0 16.0
26. Schweiger,Georg 2123 2072 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
27. Capellaro,Christoph     SC Unterhaching 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
28. Prautzsch,Simon 1641 1798 SC Waldbronn 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
29. Apelt,Werner   1696 SC Waldbronn 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
30. Linowski,Clemens   1678 SC Waldbronn 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
31. Platzer,Wolfgang 1638 1477 SK Neuperlach 7 1 0 6 1.0 19.0
32. Czap,Bernard 2096 2121 SC Unterhaching 2 0 0 2 0.0 15.0
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Krivoborodov,Egor 2519 2503 13w1 10s0 28w1 5s1 7w1 3w1 4s1 6.0 29.0
2. Hort,Vlastimil 2428 2369 28w1 8s1 5w1 11w1 3s½ 4w0 15s1 5.5 29.0
3. Belezky,Alexander 2431 2406 12s1 15w1 7s1 10w1 2w½ 1s0 6w½ 5.0 33.0
4. Lentrodt,Thomas 2263 2208 18w1 11s0 19w1 17s1 10w1 2s1 1w0 5.0 29.0
5. Krauseneck,Peter, 2186 2125 19s1 29w1 2s0 1w0 18s1 12w1 11s1 5.0 27.5
6. Held,Sebastian     17w0 21s1 13w1 16s½ 8w1 11w1 3s½ 5.0 27.5
7. Dengler,Peter 2191 2167 21w1 17s1 3w0 18s1 1s0 9w½ 16w1 4.5 28.5
8. Sargin,Anatol,Dr. 2156 2092 23s1 2w0 12s½ 26w1 6s0 18w1 17s1 4.5 26.0
9. Broschwitz,Martin 2167 2046 27w1 16s0 22w1 14s0 20w1 7s½ 10w1 4.5 24.5
10. Demir,Bilal 2099 2104 20s1 1w1 14w1 3s0 4s0 22w1 9s0 4.0 30.5
11. Kapfer,Thomas 2159 2067 31s1 4w1 16w1 2s0 14w1 6s0 5w0 4.0 28.5
12. Goldbeck,Lars 1963 1855 3w0 30s1 8w½ 27s1 16w½ 5s0 20w1 4.0 25.5
13. Gil,Arthur 2048 1962 1s0 20w1 6s0 19w0 26s1 23w1 22s1 4.0 25.0
14. Reich,Thomas 2376 2314 25s1 26w1 10s0 9w1 11s0 15w0 21s1 4.0 24.5
15. Zenker,Ulrich 2169 2100 30w1 3s0 18w0 29s1 21w1 14s1 2w0 4.0 24.5
16. Lodes,Hermann 2169   24s1 9w1 11s0 6w½ 12s½ 17w½ 7s0 3.5 28.0
17. Neiß,Josef Martin 2109 2016 6s1 7w0 29s1 4w0 19s1 16s½ 8w0 3.5 27.5
18. Zablotny,Bruno   1777 4s0 31w1 15s1 7w0 5w0 8s0 30w1 3.0 25.5
19. Behrndt,Helmut 1916 1706 5w0 32w1 4s0 13s1 17w0 20s0 27w1 3.0 25.5
20. Botos,Arpad   1688 10w0 13s0 25s1 28w1 9s0 19w1 12s0 3.0 23.5
21. Mai,Wladimir   1744 7s0 6w0 23s1 31w1 15s0 29w1 14w0 3.0 22.5
22. Lenhard,Alexander 1607 1483 26s0 25w1 9s0 24w1 27s1 10s0 13w0 3.0 22.5
23. Dolezal,Hans-Pete 1826 1668 8w0 28s0 21w0 + 24s1 13s0 31w1 3.0 17.5
24. Kessler,Jan   1777 16w0 27s0 30w1 22s0 23w0 + 29s1 3.0 17.0
25. Kunz,Siegfried   1795 14w0 22s0 20w0 30s0 + 31w1 26s1 3.0 16.0
26. Schweiger,Georg 2123 2072 22w1 14s0 27w½ 8s0 13w0 30s1 25w0 2.5 22.5
27. Capellaro,Christo     9s0 24w1 26s½ 12w0 22w0 28s1 19s0 2.5 21.0
28. Prautzsch,Simon 1641 1798 2s0 23w1 1s0 20s0 30w0 27w0 + 2.0 22.5
29. Apelt,Werner   1696 32s1 5s0 17w0 15w0 31s1 21s0 24w0 2.0 21.0
30. Linowski,Clemens   1678 15s0 12w0 24s0 25w1 28s1 26w0 18s0 2.0 20.0
31. Platzer,Wolfgang 1638 1477 11w0 18s0 + 21s0 29w0 25s0 23s0 1.0 19.0
32. Czap,Bernard 2096 2121 29w0 19s0           0.0 15.0

Letzte Änderung: 2017/09/21 - 08:29