2024/04/15 - 19:07

Hans-Peter Urankar Gedenkturnier - Rangliste

 

 

Pokal

 

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchholz
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas 2171   Godesberger SK 1929 e. V 6 2 1 7.0 52.5
2 Kessler, Jan 2135   SC Unterhaching e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 50.0
3 Jacob, Tobias 2089   SC Unterhaching e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 52.5
4 Reich, Thomas 2313   FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 51.5
5 Khrapko, Marharyta 2223   Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 50.5
6 Neiß, Josef Martin 1984   SK Mering 6 1 2 6.5 47.5
7 Horlevskyi, Anton 2078 J SG Schwabing München Nord 6 1 2 6.5 46.5
8 Schmidt, Gerhard 2093   SC Unterhaching e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 46.5
9 Czap, Bernard 2107   SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 45.5
10 Komljenovic, Luka 2245     6 0 1 6.0 41.5
11 Leitner, Maximilian 2143   FC Bayern München e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 48.5
12 Demir, Bilal 2006   SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 47.5
13 Hein, Francis   J SK München Südost e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 33.0
14 Kreilinger, Erich 1817   FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 51.0
15 Gauchel, Lorenz 1941   SK Germering e. V. 5 0 4 5.0 49.0
16 Sann, Michael 2043   SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
17 Wunderlich, Elias 2002 J SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 44.5
18 Kerkhoff, Jan 1970   SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 44.0
19 Kümpers, Ulrich 2003   SF Deisenhofen 5 0 4 5.0 43.5
20 Bilandzic, Ante 1950   FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 43.0
21 Hepp, Daniel 1735 j FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.5
22 Grillmaier, Alexander 1651   SK München Südost e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
23 Trescher, Manfred 1995   SF München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 38.0
24 Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2018   FC Bayern München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 44.0
25 Durant, Nicolas 1586   SC Prien 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
26 Ranganathan, Aadith 1561 j SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 42.5
27 Lenhard, Alexander 1432     4 0 5 4.0 39.5
28 Heer, Michael 1404   SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
29 Woltering, Julian 1617   SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 0 5 4.0 38.5
30 Barsov, Mikhail 1624 j SK Gräfelfing 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
31 Kalin, Rafael   J   4 0 5 4.0 36.5
32 Reif, Fabian 1173 J SK München Südost e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
33 Mai, Wladimir 1747   SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 32.5
34 Lytvynenko, Ivan 1315 j Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 31.0
35 Riewe, Gerhard 2025 * FC Bayern München e.V. 3 1 2 3.5 44.0
36 Münsch, Christian 1938   SF Deisenhofen 3 1 5 3.5 40.5
37 Kink, Theo 1395 J SG Schwabing München Nord 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
38 Emet, Ensar 1544 J SC Haar 1931 3 0 6 3.0 40.5
39 Arnold-Hepp, Klaus 1169   SK Penzberg 2 2 5 3.0 36.0
40 Grundner, Christian       3 0 6 3.0 31.5
41 Liu, Jonas 765 j SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 27.5
42 Vo, Pham Thien Minh   j   3 0 6 3.0 27.5
43 Kalaiselvam, Vedha 862 j SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 1 6 2.5 32.0
44 Günther, Joachim 985   TSV Landsberg 1882 2 0 7 2.0 32.5
45 Lytvynenko, Sofi 893 j Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 32.0
46 Czap, Lucas   j SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 25.5
47 Mronga, Jonathan   j SC Unterhaching e.V. 1 0 8 1.0 23.0

Letzte Änderung: 2024/03/17 - 09:36