2018/12/16 - 15:38

23. Unterhaching Schach Pokal 2011

 

Fotos

Rangliste

Fortschrittstabelle

 

Rangliste

 

Rang Teilnehmer Titel NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkt Buchh SoBerg
1. Lötscher,Roland FM 2305 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 7 1 1 7.5 55.0 45.00
2. Heinemann,Thies IM 2432 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 0 2 7.0 54.0 39.50
2. Berchtenbreiter,Maximilia   2315 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 7 0 2 7.0 54.0 39.50
4. Deglmann,Ludwig FM 2285 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 51.5 39.00
5. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2271 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 49.0 36.50
6. Renner,Christoph IM 2399 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 57.0 39.75
7. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2227 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 3 1 6.5 52.5 36.25
8. Raykhman,Alexander FM 2334 OSG Baden-Baden 6 1 2 6.5 49.5 34.25
9. Tauber,Manfred   2203 SF Blaustein 6 1 2 6.5 48.0 31.25
10. Tournier,Mathieu   2273 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 46.0 32.25
11. Dengler,Peter   2193 SC Unterhaching e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 54.0 32.50
12. Sajka,Mariusz   2126 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 51.5 31.25
13. Dehlinger,Alexander   2185 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 51.0 31.50
14. Schmidt,Gerhard   2134 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 30.50
15. Komljenovic,Luka   2213 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 29.25
16. Zenker,Ulrich FM 2136 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 6 0 3 6.0 48.5 29.00
17. Schütz,Günter   2114 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 48.0 29.00
18. Fedorovsky,Michael IM 2333 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 47.5 26.25
19. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2150 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 25.00
20. Mueller,Marcus   2087 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 23.25
21. Marschall,Josef   1899 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 37.0 19.50
22. Demir,Bilal   2063 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 52.0 26.25
23. Lenz,Thomas   2184 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 46.5 24.00
24. Broschwitz,Martin   2066 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 46.5 21.50
25. Kranewitter,Norbert CM 2084 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 21.25
26. Uebele,Peter   2084 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e. 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 20.50
27. Gil,Arthur   1961 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 19.75
28. von Schmädel,Clemens   1903 SC Starnberg 3 4 2 5.0 42.5 22.00
29. Buchner,Rudolf FM 2226 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 21.75
30. Stauch,Frank   1989 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 19.50
31. Daurer,Walter   1932 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 18.00
32. Czap,Bernard   2097 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 20.00
33. Jovanovic,Momir   1982 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 17.00
34. Wengler,Jörg   2059 FC Bayern München e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 18.00
35. Cehajic,Hazim   1854 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 20.00
36. Christiansmeier,Sven   2007 SC Gröbenzell 5 0 4 5.0 39.5 19.00
37. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1873 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 19.00
38. Barth,Thomas   1900 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 18.00
39. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1889 SC Haar 1931 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 18.50
40. Scheckenbach,Franz   2135 SC Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4.5 48.5 21.00
41. Guttenthaler,Franz   2158 SK Germering e. V. 4 1 4 4.5 47.0 21.00
42. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2056 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 17.50
43. Kraft,Tom   1783 vereinslos 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 18.50
44. Lehner,Rudolf   1745 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3 3 4.5 40.5 17.75
45. Volkov,Evgueni   2043 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 17.00
46. Marian,Hartmut   1945 SK Germering e. V. 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 15.50
47. Stempfle,Tobias   1575 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 13.00
48. Seifert,Werner   1842 SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz 3 2 4 4.0 43.0 16.00
49. Müller,Willibald   1853 vereinslos 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 15.00
50. Schmidt,Hans Christoph   1862 SC Haar 1931 4 0 5 4.0 41.5 14.00
51. Greiner,Gregory   1632 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 15.50
52. Kiechl,Stefan   1805 SK Kriegshaber 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 15.00
53. Boes,Christoph   1880 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 13.50
54. Passon,Marcel   1807 FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 14.00
55. Bäuml,Manfred   1808 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 12.50
56. Fuchs,Harald   1686 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e. 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 12.00
57. Schattmann,Alfred   1789 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 12.00
58. Kessler,Jan   1106 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 34.0 13.00
59. Clausnitzer,Werner   1617 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 0 5 4.0 33.0 12.00
60. Cabrera,Elmo   1791 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 3 4 3.5 40.0 14.00
61. Mai,Wladimir   1796 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 40.0 12.25
62. Kirsch,Martin   1787 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 5 3.5 39.5 11.25
63. Gauchel,Lorenz   1434 SK Germering e. V. 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 13.25
64. Reiß,Michael   1663 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 37.0 12.25
65. Tyszewicz,Marek   1601 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 11.75
66. Klingshirn,Nicolas   925 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 11.50
67. Metzen,Hans-Peter   1660 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 8.75
68. Czap,Cedrik   1208 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 9.25
69. Schmitt,Gerhard   1279 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 5 3.5 31.0 8.75
70. Zelinskii-Zunik,David   1164 SK Germering e. V. 3 1 5 3.5 29.0 7.25
71. Kulig,Robert     vereinslos 3 0 6 3.0 34.0 10.50
72. Demir,Ali   1421 SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 2 5 3.0 31.5 8.00
73. Stephan,Hubert   1417 SC Prien 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 7.00
74. Berger,Siegfried   1348 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 7.00
75. Kirchhof,Manfred   1259 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 5.00
76. Ziegler,Gerhard   1051 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 28.0 5.00
77. Kerkhoff,Jan   1118 SC Unterhaching e.V. 1 3 5 2.5 33.0 7.25
78. Dirix,Stefan     SC Garching 2 1 6 2.5 30.5 6.25
79. Lessmann,Friedrich     SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 27.5 3.75
80. Rankov,Michael     SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 3.00
81. Graf,Simon     SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 2.00
81. Friedl,Lorenz     SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 2.00
83. Lehrl,Johannes     SC Unterhaching e.V. 1 0 8 1.0 27.0 2.00
84. Schlegel,Benjamin     SC Unterhaching e.V. 1 0 8 1.0 23.5 1.00

Fortschrittstabelle

 

  

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Lötscher,Roland 48s1 26w1 16s1 2w1 3s1 7w1 11s1 6w0 4w½ 7.5 55.0 45.00
2. Heinemann,Thies 53w1 12s1 15w1 1s0 22s1 16w1 3s0 11w1 6s1 7.0 54.0 39.50
3. Berchtenbreiter,Maximili 49w1 25s1 23w1 11s1 1w0 6s1 2w1 4s0 15w1 7.0 54.0 39.50
4. Deglmann,Ludwig 55w1 24s1 40w½ 14s1 7w0 41s1 9w1 3w1 1s½ 7.0 51.5 39.00
5. Lentrodt,Thomas 52w1 34s1 14w½ 40s1 6w0 19s1 13w½ 12s1 18w1 7.0 49.0 36.50
6. Renner,Christoph 37s1 17w1 9s½ 13w1 5s1 3w0 22s1 1s1 2w0 6.5 57.0 39.75
7. Holzhäuer,Mathias 61s1 42w1 22s½ 9w1 4s1 1s0 12w½ 14w1 8s½ 6.5 52.5 36.25
8. Raykhman,Alexander 50w1 32s1 11w0 27s1 12w0 31s1 17w1 13s1 7w½ 6.5 49.5 34.25
9. Tauber,Manfred 62w1 45s1 6w½ 7s0 27w1 40s1 4s0 22w1 20s1 6.5 48.0 31.25
10. Tournier,Mathieu 54s1 22w0 28s1 33w1 17s0 26w1 20s½ 19w1 29s1 6.5 46.0 32.25
11. Dengler,Peter 43s1 33w1 8s1 3w0 20s1 17w1 1w0 2s0 25w1 6.0 54.0 32.50
12. Sajka,Mariusz 47s1 2w0 37s1 48w1 8s1 13w½ 7s½ 5w0 24s1 6.0 51.5 31.25
13. Dehlinger,Alexander 44w1 30s1 18w1 6s0 24w1 12s½ 5s½ 8w0 36s1 6.0 51.0 31.50
14. Schmidt,Gerhard 65w1 38s1 5s½ 4w0 18w1 15s½ 30w1 7s0 31w1 6.0 50.5 30.50
15. Komljenovic,Luka 57s1 36w1 2s0 46w½ 32s1 14w½ 33s1 24w1 3s0 6.0 48.5 29.25
16. Zenker,Ulrich 51w1 31s1 1w0 30s1 34w1 2s0 24w0 27s1 33w1 6.0 48.5 29.00
17. Schütz,Günter 63w1 6s0 50w1 31s1 10w1 11s0 8s0 38w1 35s1 6.0 48.0 29.00
18. Fedorovsky,Michael 35s1 20w1 13s0 42w½ 14s0 46w1 40s1 41w1 5s0 5.5 47.5 26.25
19. Urankar,Hans-Peter 67s1 28w½ 41s1 22w0 42s1 5w0 21s1 10s0 46w1 5.5 46.0 25.00
20. Mueller,Marcus 73w1 18s0 55w1 53s1 11w0 50s1 10w½ 23s1 9w0 5.5 44.5 23.25
21. Marschall,Josef 83w1 40s0 63w1 23s0 62w1 25s½ 19w0 45s1 41s1 5.5 37.0 19.50
22. Demir,Bilal 68w1 10s1 7w½ 19s1 2w0 23s1 6w0 9s0 28w½ 5.0 52.0 26.25
23. Lenz,Thomas 56s1 46w1 3s0 21w1 26s½ 22w0 35s1 20w0 32s½ 5.0 46.5 24.00
24. Broschwitz,Martin 75s1 4w0 54s1 43w1 13s0 53w1 16s1 15s0 12w0 5.0 46.5 21.50
25. Kranewitter,Norbert 74s1 3w0 48s0 49w1 55s1 21w½ 34s1 29w½ 11s0 5.0 43.5 21.25
26. Uebele,Peter 69w1 1s0 52w1 44s1 23w½ 10s0 41w0 49s½ 50w1 5.0 43.5 20.50
27. Gil,Arthur 80s1 41w½ 29s1 8w0 9s0 28w½ 52s1 16w0 57s1 5.0 43.5 19.75
28. von Schmädel,Clemens 71w1 19s½ 10w0 29w1 41s0 27s½ 60w½ 40w1 22s½ 5.0 42.5 22.00
29. Buchner,Rudolf 60w½ 39s1 27w0 28s0 63w1 49w1 32s1 25s½ 10w0 5.0 42.5 21.75
30. Stauch,Frank 66s1 13w0 56s1 16w0 61s1 43w1 14s0 35w0 54s1 5.0 42.5 19.50
31. Daurer,Walter 79s1 16w0 67s1 17w0 57s1 8w0 61s1 42w1 14s0 5.0 42.5 18.00
32. Czap,Bernard 72s1 8w0 49s½ 47w1 15w0 51s1 29w0 48s1 23w½ 5.0 42.0 20.00
33. Jovanovic,Momir 81w1 11s0 64w1 10s0 60w1 52s1 15w0 51s1 16s0 5.0 41.5 17.00
34. Wengler,Jörg 70s1 5w0 61s1 65w1 16s0 35w0 25w0 62s1 49w1 5.0 41.0 18.00
35. Cehajic,Hazim 18w0 63s0 77w1 73s1 44w1 34s1 23w0 30s1 17w0 5.0 40.0 20.00
36. Christiansmeier,Sven 76w1 15s0 44w0 64s1 52w0 62s1 54w1 39s1 13w0 5.0 39.5 19.00
37. Baum,Kurt,Dr. 6w0 60s1 12w0 51s0 68w1 44s½ 64w½ 56s1 59w1 5.0 39.5 19.00
38. Barth,Thomas 78s1 14w0 65s0 67w1 43s0 56w1 57s1 17s0 51w1 5.0 38.0 18.00
39. Niedergesaess,Herbert 82s1 29w0 47s½ 41w0 69s1 42w½ 43s1 36w0 58s1 5.0 37.5 18.50
40. Scheckenbach,Franz 59s1 21w1 4s½ 5w0 46s1 9w0 18w0 28s0 60w1 4.5 48.5 21.00
41. Guttenthaler,Franz 64w1 27s½ 19w0 39s1 28w1 4w0 26s1 18s0 21w0 4.5 47.0 21.00
42. Braun,Thomas,Dr. 77w1 7s0 62w1 18s½ 19w0 39s½ 50w1 31s0 44w½ 4.5 42.0 17.50
43. Kraft,Tom 11w0 76s1 45w1 24s0 38w1 30s0 39w0 53s1 48w½ 4.5 41.5 18.50
44. Lehner,Rudolf 13s0 80w1 36s1 26w0 35s0 37w½ 58s½ 55w1 42s½ 4.5 40.5 17.75
45. Volkov,Evgueni 58s1 9w0 43s0 56w0 75s1 47w1 48s½ 21w0 65s1 4.5 39.5 17.00
46. Marian,Hartmut 84w1 23s0 51w1 15s½ 40w0 18s0 59w1 60s1 19s0 4.5 39.0 15.50
47. Stempfle,Tobias 12w0 83s1 39w½ 32s0 66w1 45s0 49w0 79s1 61w1 4.5 35.0 13.00
48. Seifert,Werner 1w0 73s1 25w1 12s0 51w0 67s1 45w½ 32w0 43s½ 4.0 43.0 16.00
49. Müller,Willibald 3s0 75w1 32w½ 25s0 77w1 29s0 47s1 26w½ 34s0 4.0 42.0 15.00
50. Schmidt,Hans Christoph 8s0 74w1 17s0 59w1 65s1 20w0 42s0 67w1 26s0 4.0 41.5 14.00
51. Greiner,Gregory 16s0 78w1 46s0 37w1 48s1 32w0 53s1 33w0 38s0 4.0 41.0 15.50
52. Kiechl,Stefan 5s0 58w1 26s0 75w1 36s1 33w0 27w0 59s0 71w1 4.0 41.0 15.00
53. Boes,Christoph 2s0 72w1 71s1 20w0 56s1 24s0 51w0 43w0 66s1 4.0 39.5 13.50
54. Passon,Marcel 10w0 69s1 24w0 63s0 70w1 65w1 36s0 64s1 30w0 4.0 39.0 14.00
55. Bäuml,Manfred 4s0 70w1 20s0 74w1 25w0 59s0 73w1 44s0 72w1 4.0 38.5 12.50
56. Fuchs,Harald 23w0 81s1 30w0 45s1 53w0 38s0 77w1 37w0 74s1 4.0 36.0 12.00
57. Schattmann,Alfred 15w0 77s½ 60w½ 68s1 31w0 78s1 38w0 72s1 27w0 4.0 36.0 12.00
58. Kessler,Jan 45w0 52s0 82w1 60s0 64w½ 66s1 44w½ 63s1 39w0 4.0 34.0 13.00
59. Clausnitzer,Werner 40w0 71s0 76w1 50s0 83w1 55w1 46s0 52w1 37s0 4.0 33.0 12.00
60. Cabrera,Elmo 29s½ 37w0 57s½ 58w1 33s0 74w1 28s½ 46w0 40s0 3.5 40.0 14.00
61. Mai,Wladimir 7w0 68s1 34w0 70s1 30w0 63s1 31w0 65w½ 47s0 3.5 40.0 12.25
62. Kirsch,Martin 9s0 66w1 42s0 71w1 21s0 36w0 74s1 34w0 67s½ 3.5 39.5 11.25
63. Gauchel,Lorenz 17s0 35w1 21s0 54w1 29s0 61w0 70s½ 58w0 78s1 3.5 39.0 13.25
64. Reiß,Michael 41s0 79w1 33s0 36w0 58s½ 69w1 37s½ 54w0 68s½ 3.5 37.0 12.25
65. Tyszewicz,Marek 14s0 82w1 38w1 34s0 50w0 54s0 71w1 61s½ 45w0 3.5 37.0 11.75
66. Klingshirn,Nicolas 30w0 62s0 72s½ 76w1 47s0 58w0 69s1 70w1 53w0 3.5 34.0 11.50
67. Metzen,Hans-Peter 19w0 84s1 31w0 38s0 71w1 48w0 75s1 50s0 62w½ 3.5 34.0 8.75
68. Czap,Cedrik 22s0 61w0 78s1 57w0 37s0 71s0 80w1 73s1 64w½ 3.5 31.5 9.25
69. Schmitt,Gerhard 26s0 54w0 79s½ 72w1 39w0 64s0 66w0 81s1 77w1 3.5 31.0 8.75
70. Zelinskii-Zunik,David 34w0 55s0 83w1 61w0 54s0 82s1 63w½ 66s0 79w1 3.5 29.0 7.25
71. Kulig,Robert 28s0 59w1 53w0 62s0 67s0 68w1 65s0 75w1 52s0 3.0 34.0 10.50
72. Demir,Ali 32w0 53s0 66w½ 69s0 79w1 77s½ 78w1 57w0 55s0 3.0 31.5 8.00
73. Stephan,Hubert 20s0 48w0 80s1 35w0 78s0 76w1 55s0 68w0 81s1 3.0 31.5 7.00
74. Berger,Siegfried 25w0 50s0 81w1 55s0 82w1 60s0 62w0 76s1 56w0 3.0 31.0 7.00
75. Kirchhof,Manfred 24w0 49s0 84w1 52s0 45w0 81s1 67w0 71s0 80w1 3.0 29.0 5.00
76. Ziegler,Gerhard 36s0 43w0 59s0 66s0 80w1 73s0 82w1 74w0 84s1 3.0 28.0 5.00
77. Kerkhoff,Jan 42s0 57w½ 35s0 79w1 49s0 72w½ 56s0 78w½ 69s0 2.5 33.0 7.25
78. Dirix,Stefan 38w0 51s0 68w0 81s1 73w1 57w0 72s0 77s½ 63w0 2.5 30.5 6.25
79. Lessmann,Friedrich 31w0 64s0 69w½ 77s0 72s0 83w1 84s1 47w0 70s0 2.5 27.5 3.75
80. Rankov,Michael 27w0 44s0 73w0 83s0 76s0 84w1 68s0 82w1 75s0 2.0 26.0 3.00
81. Graf,Simon 33s0 56w0 74s0 78w0 84s1 75w0 83s1 69w0 73w0 2.0 26.0 2.00
82. Friedl,Lorenz 39w0 65s0 58s0 84w1 74s0 70w0 76s0 80s0 83w1 2.0 26.0 2.00
83. Lehrl,Johannes 21s0 47w0 70s0 80w1 59s0 79s0 81w0 84w0 82s0 1.0 27.0 2.00
84. Schlegel,Benjamin 46s0 67w0 75s0 82s0 81w0 80s0 79w0 83s1 76w0 1.0 23.5 1.00

Letzte Änderung: 2017/09/21 - 08:29