2018/08/15 - 06:55

24. Unterhachinger Schachpokal

1. Dezember 2012

 

Bericht auf der Startseite

Fotos

Rangliste

Fortschrittstabelle

 

24. Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2012

Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Belezky,Alexander IM 2422 2396 FC Bayern München e.V. 8 0 1 8.0 52.0 443.5
2. Heinemann,Thies IM 2479 2460 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 6 2 1 7.0 53.0 430.0
3. Lötscher,Roland FM 2395 2352 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 51.0 431.0
4. Reich,Thomas IM 2368 2336 FC Bayern München e.V. 6 2 1 7.0 51.0 415.5
5. Dengler,Peter   2234 2184 SC Unterhaching e.V. 6 1 2 6.5 51.0 430.5
6. Engelbrecht,Alfred   2254 2167 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4 5 0 6.5 49.0 414.0
7. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2274 2203 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 40.0 381.5
8. Basener,Winfried   2162 2065 SC Neuhausen 1908 6 0 3 6.0 49.0 405.0
9. Unger,Michael   2177 2060 SC Sendling e.V. 6 0 3 6.0 48.5 419.5
10. Dehlinger,Alexander   2220 2250 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 416.5
11. Komljenovic,Luka   2228 2230 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 399.5
12. Schmidt,Gerhard   2222 2109 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 421.5
13. Tauber,Manfred   2281 2216 SF Blaustein 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 414.0
14. Sargin,Anatol,Dr.   2173 2075 SC Unterhaching e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 48.0 415.5
15. Neiß,Josef Martin   2086 2016 SK Mering 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 378.0
16. Greiner,Gregory   1821 1762 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 3 2 5.5 46.5 393.5
17. Zenker,Ulrich FM 2225 2154 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 3 2 5.5 44.0 406.5
18. Killinger,Wilhelm     1997 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 383.5
19. von Schmädel,Clemens     1903 SC Starnberg 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 387.0
20. Müller,Willibald     1853 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 392.5
21. Schelle,Artur   2203 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 50.5 400.0
22. Gil,Arthur   2040 1975 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 2 3 5.0 48.5 389.0
23. Lettl,Gerhard   2143 2060 TV Tegernsee 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 397.5
24. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2237 2132 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 375.5
25. Broschwitz,Martin   2167 2072 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 4 2 5.0 43.0 381.5
26. Damaske,Ronny   1984 1836 SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 353.0
27. Ciolek,Florian   1993 1986 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 2 3 5.0 38.5 378.5
28. Buchner,Rudolf FM 2260 2227 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 36.5 349.0
29. Scheckenbach,Franz   2189 2093 SC Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4.5 51.5 396.0
30. Diehl,Norbert     1983 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 45.0 391.0
31. Czap,Bernard   2140 2049 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 45.0 379.5
32. Demir,Bilal   2109 2024 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 3 3 4.5 45.0 373.0
33. Kraft,Tom   1926 1825 SC Unterhaching e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 372.5
34. Cabrera,Elmo   1980 1792 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 5 2 4.5 43.5 377.0
35. Tunka,Philipp   2053 1974 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 368.5
36. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2162 2044 FC Bayern München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 368.0
37. Meisenhälter,Hugo   2008 1931 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 361.0
38. Hubka,Roland   2004 1901 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3 3 4.5 38.5 356.5
39. Haslsperger,Sebastian   1956 1795 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 349.0
40. Christiansmeier,Sven   2051 1991 SC Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 339.5
41. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   2056 1853 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 373.0
42. Carbonetti,Mario Alberto   1882 1760 SK Siemens München 3 3 3 4.5 35.5 348.5
43. Geiger,Stefan       SC Schönwald 4 1 4 4.5 32.0 333.0
44. Sibisan,Catalin     1823 Schach-Union München e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 47.0 390.0
45. Klenk,Robert   2133 2050 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 45.5 367.5
46. Hirtreiter,Pierre     1418 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 40.5 375.5
47. Daurer,Walter   2027 1829 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 359.5
48. Czap,Cedric     1352 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 338.5
49. Demir,Ali     1554 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 2 4 4.0 32.0 310.5
50. Kirsch,Martin   1919 1821 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 5 3.5 39.5 344.5
51. Renfordt,Johannes   1876 1732 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 38.0 340.0
52. Mai,Wladimir     1760 SC Unterhaching e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 349.0
53. Tyszewicz,Marek   1793 1603 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 341.5
54. Reiß,Michael     1694 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 37.5 327.0
55. Stempfle,Tobias   1732 1654 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 37.0 324.0
56. Dirix,Stefan   1727 1536 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 333.5
57. Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko   1712 1642 Schach-Union München e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 341.0
58. Rankov,Michael       SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 3 4 3.5 29.5 307.5
59. Höcketstaller,Philipp         3 1 5 3.5 24.5 292.0
60. Daum,Peter     1513 SV Deggendorf 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 325.0
61. Wohlleben,Kilian     1356 SV Höhenkirchen 2 2 5 3.0 32.5 301.5
62. Härtl,Alfred         2 2 5 3.0 31.5 324.5
63. Gabrysch,Salih     926 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 305.0
64. Klenk,Sofie     1100 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 36.0 323.0
65. Cehajic,Hazim   1914 1821 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 0 5 2.0 39.0 275.5
66. Staehle,Philipp     1648   2 0 7 2.0 32.5 306.0
67. Zozulya,Oleksiy     1497 SC Unterdürrbach 1949 2 0 7 2.0 30.0 299.5
68. Graf,Simon       SC Unterhaching e.V. 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 292.0
69. Schmitt,Matthias       Schach-Club Vaterstetten 2 0 7 2.0 26.0 277.5
70. Ziemke,Vivian       SC Unterhaching e.V. 1 0 8 1.0 27.0 278.5

 

 

24. Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2012

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh
1. Belezky,Alexander 33s1 9w1 24s1 21w1 29s1 4w1 2s1 3w0 8s1 8.0 52.0
2. Heinemann,Thies 47w1 23s1 12w½ 14s1 5w1 10s1 1w0 21s1 3w½ 7.0 53.0
3. Lötscher,Roland 44w1 31s1 14w0 32s1 23w1 6s½ 13w1 1s1 2s½ 7.0 51.0
4. Reich,Thomas 50s1 45w½ 18w1 17s1 12w1 1s0 5w1 9s1 13w½ 7.0 51.0
5. Dengler,Peter 52s1 15w1 8s1 29w½ 2s0 12w1 4s0 16w1 9s1 6.5 51.0
6. Engelbrecht,Alfred 40s1 25w½ 10s½ 45w1 8s1 3w½ 11s½ 15w½ 23s1 6.5 49.0
7. Holzhäuer,Mathias 42w1 18s0 44w0 51s½ 64w1 32w1 26s1 22w1 15s1 6.5 40.0
8. Basener,Winfried 56s1 30w1 5w0 44s1 6w0 41s1 19w1 10s1 1w0 6.0 49.0
9. Unger,Michael 46w1 1s0 65w1 34s1 30w1 11s1 21s1 4w0 5w0 6.0 48.5
10. Dehlinger,Alexande 65w1 32s½ 6w½ 19s1 31w1 2w0 23s1 8w0 22s1 6.0 47.0
11. Komljenovic,Luka 39s1 36w1 29s0 37w1 15s1 9w0 6w½ 27s1 12w½ 6.0 47.0
12. Schmidt,Gerhard 66s1 37w1 2s½ 22w1 4s0 5s0 44w1 29w1 11s½ 6.0 46.5
13. Tauber,Manfred 16s½ 40w1 22s0 53w1 32s1 29w1 3s0 33w1 4s½ 6.0 46.0
14. Sargin,Anatol,Dr. 53s1 26w1 3s1 2w0 16s1 21w0 22s0 19w½ 33s1 5.5 48.0
15. Neiß,Josef Martin 67w1 5s0 42w1 20s1 11w0 46s1 17w1 6s½ 7w0 5.5 47.0
16. Greiner,Gregory 13w½ 34s½ 27w1 18s1 14w0 31s½ 41w1 5s0 35w1 5.5 46.5
17. Zenker,Ulrich 54s1 22w½ 45s1 4w0 24s½ 35w1 15s0 36w½ 21w1 5.5 44.0
18. Killinger,Wilhelm 70s1 7w1 4s0 16w0 33s½ 24w1 29s0 39w1 36s1 5.5 42.5
19. von Schmädel,Cleme 30s0 56w1 54s1 10w0 52s1 25w1 8s0 14s½ 31w1 5.5 42.0
20. Müller,Willibald 38s1 28w1 21s0 15w0 26s0 65w1 35s½ 45w1 29s1 5.5 41.0
21. Schelle,Artur 51w1 27s1 20w1 1s0 41w1 14s1 9w0 2w0 17s0 5.0 50.5
22. Gil,Arthur 58w1 17s½ 13w1 12s0 25w½ 30s1 14w1 7s0 10w0 5.0 48.5
23. Lettl,Gerhard 61s1 2w0 50s1 38w1 3s0 37w1 10w0 44s1 6w0 5.0 46.0
24. Urankar,Hans-Peter 55w1 35s1 1w0 41s0 17w½ 18s0 53w1 30s1 27w½ 5.0 44.5
25. Broschwitz,Martin 49w1 6s½ 32w0 28w1 22s½ 19s0 34w½ 47s½ 44w1 5.0 43.0
26. Damaske,Ronny 62w1 14s0 57w1 31s0 20w1 27s½ 7w0 42s½ 46w1 5.0 42.0
27. Ciolek,Florian 68s1 21w0 16s0 54w1 65s1 26w½ 45s1 11w0 24s½ 5.0 38.5
28. Buchner,Rudolf 34w½ 20s0 62w1 25s0 51w½ 33w0 61s1 55s1 47w1 5.0 36.5
29. Scheckenbach,Franz 57w1 41s1 11w1 5s½ 1w0 13s0 18w1 12s0 20w0 4.5 51.5
30. Diehl,Norbert 19w1 8s0 47w1 35s1 9s0 22w0 37s1 24w0 38s½ 4.5 45.0
31. Czap,Bernard 64s1 3w0 39s1 26w1 10s0 16w½ 33s0 43w1 19s0 4.5 45.0
32. Demir,Bilal 60s1 10w½ 25s1 3w0 13w0 7s0 39s½ 52w½ 54s1 4.5 45.0
33. Kraft,Tom 1w0 46s0 67w1 49s1 18w½ 28s1 31w1 13s0 14w0 4.5 44.5
34. Cabrera,Elmo 28s½ 16w½ 36s1 9w0 37s0 40w1 25s½ 38w½ 45s½ 4.5 43.5
35. Tunka,Philipp 43s1 24w0 52s1 30w0 39s1 17s0 20w½ 50w1 16s0 4.5 42.0
36. Braun,Thomas,Dr. 63w1 11s0 34w0 55s1 47w1 44s0 46w1 17s½ 18w0 4.5 40.0
37. Meisenhälter,Hugo 59w1 12s0 51w1 11s0 34w1 23s0 30w0 57s½ 52w1 4.5 40.0
38. Hubka,Roland 20w0 49s1 55w1 23s0 46w0 51s½ 48w1 34s½ 30w½ 4.5 38.5
39. Haslsperger,Sebast 11w0 63s1 31w0 48s1 35w0 60s1 32w½ 18s0 57w1 4.5 38.5
40. Christiansmeier,Sv 6w0 13s0 60w1 57s1 44w0 34s0 63w1 59s1 42w½ 4.5 38.5
41. Baum,Kurt,Dr. 69s1 29w0 66s1 24w1 21s0 8w0 16s0 54w½ 56s1 4.5 37.0
42. Carbonetti,Mario A 7s0 70w1 15s0 64w½ 53s1 45w0 56s1 26w½ 40s½ 4.5 35.5
43. Geiger,Stefan 35w0 55s0 48w0 67s1 49w½ 64s1 51w1 31s0 50s1 4.5 32.0
44. Sibisan,Catalin 3s0 64w1 7s1 8w0 40s1 36w1 12s0 23w0 25s0 4.0 47.0
45. Klenk,Robert 48w1 4s½ 17w0 6s0 62w1 42s1 27w0 20s0 34w½ 4.0 45.5
46. Hirtreiter,Pierre 9s0 33w1 53s0 50w1 38s1 15w0 36s0 51w1 26s0 4.0 40.5
47. Daurer,Walter 2s0 61w1 30s0 66w1 36s0 52w1 50s½ 25w½ 28s0 4.0 38.0
48. Czap,Cedric 45s0 50w0 43s1 39w0 54s½ 66w1 38s0 53s1 55w½ 4.0 33.5
49. Demir,Ali 25s0 38w0 70s1 33w0 43s½ 56w0 58w½ 63s1 60w1 4.0 32.0
50. Kirsch,Martin 4w0 48s1 23w0 46s0 63w1 57s1 47w½ 35s0 43w0 3.5 39.5
51. Renfordt,Johannes 21s0 68w1 37s0 7w½ 28s½ 38w½ 43s0 46s0 64w1 3.5 38.0
52. Mai,Wladimir 5w0 67s1 35w0 63s1 19w0 47s0 60w1 32s½ 37s0 3.5 37.5
53. Tyszewicz,Marek 14w0 62s½ 46w1 13s0 42w0 58s1 24s0 48w0 66s1 3.5 37.5
54. Reiß,Michael 17w0 58s1 19w0 27s0 48w½ 62s½ 69w1 41s½ 32w0 3.5 37.5
55. Stempfle,Tobias 24s0 43w1 38s0 36w0 56s½ 61w½ 62s1 28w0 48s½ 3.5 37.0
56. Dirix,Stefan 8w0 19s0 68w1 65s0 55w½ 49s1 42w0 64s1 41w0 3.5 35.0
57. Cajkovski,Zeljko H 29s0 69w1 26s0 40w0 68s1 50w0 65s1 37w½ 39s0 3.5 33.0
58. Rankov,Michael 22s0 54w0 61s½ 60s0 67w1 53w0 49s½ 66w1 59w½ 3.5 29.5
59. Höcketstaller,Phil 37s0 66w0 64s0 70w1 61s0 69s1 67w1 40w0 58s½ 3.5 24.5
60. Daum,Peter 32w0 65s0 40s0 58w1 66s1 39w0 52s0 61w1 49s0 3.0 32.5
61. Wohlleben,Kilian 23w0 47s0 58w½ 62s0 59w1 55s½ 28w0 60s0 69w1 3.0 32.5
62. Härtl,Alfred 26s0 53w½ 28s0 61w1 45s0 54w½ 55w0 69s0 67w1 3.0 31.5
63. Gabrysch,Salih 36s0 39w0 69s1 52w0 50s0 68w1 40s0 49w0 70s1 3.0 28.5
64. Klenk,Sofie 31w0 44s0 59w1 42s½ 7s0 43w0 68s1 56w0 51s0 2.5 36.0
65. Cehajic,Hazim 10s0 60w1 9s0 56w1 27w0 20s0 57w0     2.0 39.0
66. Staehle,Philipp 12w0 59s1 41w0 47s0 60w0 48s0 70w1 58s0 53w0 2.0 32.5
67. Zozulya,Oleksiy 15s0 52w0 33s0 43w0 58s0 70w1 59s0 68w1 62s0 2.0 30.0
68. Graf,Simon 27w0 51s0 56s0 69w1 57w0 63s0 64w0 67s0 + 2.0 26.0
69. Schmitt,Matthias 41w0 57s0 63w0 68s0 70s1 59w0 54s0 62w1 61s0 2.0 26.0
70. Ziemke,Vivian 18w0 42s0 49w0 59s0 69w0 67s0 66s0 + 63w0 1.0 27.0

 


Letzte Änderung: 2017/09/21 - 08:29