2018/10/22 - 23:41

26. Unterhachinger Schachpokal


unterstützt durch

Kreissparkasse München Starnberg Ebersberg

29.11.2014

Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Heinemann,Thies 2450 Hamburger SK 7 1 1 7.5 50.5 437.0
2. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy 2232 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnber 6 2 1 7.0 52.5 431.5
3. Reich,Thomas 2419 FC Bayern München 7 0 2 7.0 52.5 421.5
4. Raykhman,Alexander 2402 SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 0 2 7.0 51.5 421.5
5. Dehlinger,Alexander 2216 SC Garching 5 4 0 7.0 48.5 415.5
6. Scheckenbach,Franz 2058 SC Gröbenzell 6 1 2 6.5 47.0 393.5
7. Schelle,Artur 2135 SC Tarrasch München 6 1 2 6.5 45.5 404.0
8. Krivoborodov,Egor 2512 SC Garching 5 2 2 6.0 55.0 428.5
9. Waelzel,Helmut 2255 SC Haar 6 0 3 6.0 52.0 422.0
10. Sargin,Anatol,Dr. 2096 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6.0 48.5 419.0
11. Neiß,Josef Martin 2018 SK Mering 5 2 2 6.0 47.5 396.5
12. Schmidt,Gerhard 2127 SC Unterhaching 4 4 1 6.0 47.0 402.5
13. Czap,Bernard 2077 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6.0 44.5 402.0
14. Tauber,Manfred 2230 SF Dachau 5 2 2 6.0 42.0 384.5
15. Mooser,Stefan 2179 PSV Dorfen 5 1 3 5.5 50.5 402.5
16. Wengler,Jörg 2053 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5.5 49.0 385.5
17. Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr 1790 SC Tarrasch München 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 397.5
18. Demir,Bilal 2065 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 389.5
19. Weichelt,Jens 2025 SK Rochade Augsburg 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 396.5
20. Trescher,Manfred 2061 Stiftung BSW - SG München 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 391.0
21. Leeb,Simon 1960 SK München Südost 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 388.0
22. Mueller,Marcus 2080 SC Garching 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 378.0
23. Killinger,Wilhelm 1997 SC Garching 3 5 1 5.5 39.0 360.5
24. Sprünken,Dirk 1894 SK Freising 5 1 3 5.5 38.0 368.5
25. Niedergesaess,Herbert 1885 SC Kirchseeon 4 2 3 5.0 47.5 377.5
26. Gil,Arthur 1980 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 373.5
27. Basener,Winfried 2048 SC Neuhausen 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 366.0
28. Bäuml,Manfred 1945 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 363.5
29. Marschall,Josef 1850 Münchener SC 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 367.0
30. Raykhman,Mykhaylo     5 0 4 5.0 37.5 347.5
31. Demir,Ali 1557 SC Unterhaching 5 0 4 5.0 35.5 341.5
32. Dengler,Peter 2126 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 375.5
33. Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr. 1928 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 357.0
34. Unger,Michael 2083 Münchener SC 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 379.0
35. Bartsch,Winfried 1663 MSA Zugzwang 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 360.0
36. Trapp,Sascha     4 1 4 4.5 40.0 379.0
37. Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1854 SU München 3 3 3 4.5 39.5 370.0
38. von Schmädel,Clemens 1880 SC Starnberg 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 375.5
39. Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko 1741 SU München 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 339.5
40. Damaske,Ronny 1822 SGem Aschheim 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 361.0
41. Daurer,Walter 1917 SC Tarrasch München 4 0 5 4.0 46.0 370.0
42. Zenker,Ulrich 2102 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 2 4 4.0 44.0 374.0
43. Wiest,Leonhard 1990 SF Dachau 3 2 4 4.0 43.0 367.5
44. Kümpers,Ulrich 2004 SC Tarrasch München 4 0 5 4.0 42.5 368.5
45. Kerkhoff,Jan 1704 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 373.5
46. Mai,Wladimir 1737 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 347.0
47. Rajic,Ivica 2043 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4.0 36.5 269.0
48. Hoehfeld,Markus 1802 Münchener SC 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 324.0
49. Kirsch,Martin 1680 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 0 5 4.0 31.0 318.5
50. Kovacic,Ivan 1834 SU München 3 1 5 3.5 43.5 368.5
51. Fuchs,Harald 1657 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 43.5 353.0
52. Roser,Ludwig 1644 SK Rochade Augsburg 2 3 4 3.5 42.5 361.0
53. Kiechl,Stefan 1723 SK Kriegshaber 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 344.0
54. Kessler,Jan 1647 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 346.0
55. Reichwald,Klaus 1763 SC Lohhof 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 343.0
56. Simon,Roman 1391 SC Garching 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 337.5
57. Schmiederer,Tobias 1713 SK Oberkirch 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 342.0
58. Stempfle,Tobias 1742 SC Garching 2 3 4 3.5 35.0 367.0
59. Herrmann,Luca 1560 SC Tarrasch München 2 3 4 3.5 34.0 332.5
60. Krink,Michael     3 1 5 3.5 34.0 323.5
61. Härtl,Alfred     3 1 5 3.5 24.5 314.5
62. Cabrera,Elmo 1667 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3.0 36.5 321.0
63. Laslo,Tibor 1501 SC Lohhof 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 321.0
64. Joebges,Nico 1450 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 318.5
65. Joebges,Julia 1384 SC Tarrasch München 2 2 5 3.0 28.5 311.0
66. Moradi,Abuzar     3 0 6 3.0 27.0 302.5
67. Mooser,Nicolas 1529 PSV Dorfen 2 1 6 2.5 36.5 348.0
68. Heer,Stephan,Dr. 2094 SC Haar 2 0 7 2.0 37.5 336.5
69. Beck,Daniel 1254 MSA Zugzwang 2 0 7 2.0 34.0 313.5
70. Alizada,Mustafa     2 0 7 2.0 32.0 298.5
71. Ziegler,Gerhard 1019 SC Kirchseeon 1 1 7 1.5 32.0 304.0
72. Kirchhof,Manfred 1396 SC Unterhaching 0 0 9 0.0 26.5 292.5

 

Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort
Krivoborodov,Egor GM 2511 2512 SC Garching
Heinemann,Thies IM 2467 2450 Hamburger SK
Reich,Thomas IM 2415 2419 FC Bayern München
Raykhman,Alexander FM 2409 2402 SK Schwäbisch Hall
Waelzel,Helmut     2255 SC Haar
Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy   2249 2232 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnber
Tauber,Manfred   2281 2230 SF Dachau
Dehlinger,Alexander   2249 2216 SC Garching
Mooser,Stefan   2148 2179 PSV Dorfen
Schelle,Artur   2204 2135 SC Tarrasch München
Schmidt,Gerhard   2226 2127 SC Unterhaching
Dengler,Peter   2191 2126 SC Unterhaching
Zenker,Ulrich FM 2222 2102 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
Sargin,Anatol,Dr.   2156 2096 SC Unterhaching
Heer,Stephan,Dr.   2134 2094 SC Haar
Unger,Michael   2178 2083 Münchener SC
Mueller,Marcus   2134 2080 SC Garching
Czap,Bernard   2126 2077 SC Unterhaching
Demir,Bilal   2116 2065 SC Unterhaching
Trescher,Manfred   2172 2061 Stiftung BSW - SG München
Scheckenbach,Franz   2122 2058 SC Gröbenzell
Wengler,Jörg   2080 2053 FC Bayern München
Basener,Winfried   2133 2048 SC Neuhausen
Rajic,Ivica   2161 2043 FC Bayern München
Weichelt,Jens   2121 2025 SK Rochade Augsburg
Neiß,Josef Martin   2083 2018 SK Mering
Kümpers,Ulrich   2072 2004 SC Tarrasch München
Killinger,Wilhelm     1997 SC Garching
Wiest,Leonhard   2100 1990 SF Dachau
Gil,Arthur   2033 1980 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
Leeb,Simon   1943 1960 SK München Südost
Bäuml,Manfred   2013 1945 FC Bayern München
Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr.   2070 1928 FC Bayern München
Daurer,Walter   2027 1917 SC Tarrasch München
Sprünken,Dirk   1930 1894 SK Freising
Niedergesaess,Herbert   1989 1885 SC Kirchseeon
von Schmädel,Clemens     1880 SC Starnberg
Baum,Kurt,Dr.   2056 1854 SU München
Marschall,Josef   2093 1850 Münchener SC
Kovacic,Ivan     1834 SU München
Damaske,Ronny   1913 1822 SGem Aschheim
Hoehfeld,Markus   1945 1802 Münchener SC
Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr   1881 1790 SC Tarrasch München
Reichwald,Klaus   1888 1763 SC Lohhof
Stempfle,Tobias   1773 1742 SC Garching
Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko   1827 1741 SU München
Mai,Wladimir     1737 SC Unterhaching
Kiechl,Stefan   1849 1723 SK Kriegshaber
Schmiederer,Tobias     1713 SK Oberkirch
Kerkhoff,Jan   1872 1704 SC Unterhaching
Kirsch,Martin   1829 1680 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
Cabrera,Elmo   1907 1667 SC Tarrasch München
Bartsch,Winfried   1804 1663 MSA Zugzwang
Fuchs,Harald     1657 SC Unterhaching
Kessler,Jan     1647 SC Unterhaching
Roser,Ludwig   1814 1644 SK Rochade Augsburg
Herrmann,Luca     1560 SC Tarrasch München
Demir,Ali   1591 1557 SC Unterhaching
Mooser,Nicolas     1529 PSV Dorfen
Laslo,Tibor   1682 1501 SC Lohhof
Joebges,Nico   1573 1450 SC Tarrasch München
Kirchhof,Manfred   1585 1396 SC Unterhaching
Simon,Roman     1391 SC Garching
Joebges,Julia   1582 1384 SC Tarrasch München
Beck,Daniel     1254 MSA Zugzwang
Ziegler,Gerhard   1173 1019 SC Kirchseeon
Alizada,Mustafa        
Härtl,Alfred        
Moradi,Abuzar        
Trapp,Sascha        
Krink,Michael        
Raykhman,Mykhaylo        

Letzte Änderung: 2017/09/21 - 08:29